ИНСТИТУТ МАТЕМАТИКИ, ЕСТЕСТВОЗНАНИЯ И ИНФОРМАЦИОННЫХ ТЕХНОЛОГИЙ

Студенческое самоуправление

 

Старостат

Группа

Куратор

№ телефона

Староста

№ телефона

II Курс

Химия 1

АЛЁХИНА Ольга Владимировна

8-910-656-78-66

БЕЗДЕНЕЖНАЯ Дарья Александровна

8-920-234-61-17

БИО 1

БОРОДИНА Наталья Николаевна

8-910-654-56-13

БЕКЕТОВА Полина Андреевна

8-900-492-32-76

ЭКО 1

МОЖАРОВ Александр Владимирович

8-953-708-03-31

ВОРОНКОВ Антон Вячеславович

8-953-724-79-72

ГЕО 1

ИНЯКИНА Елена Евгеньевна

8-915-878-24-12

ШИТИКОВА Юлия Викторовн

8-996-957-27-05

ФИЗИКА 1

ДЕНИСОВ Андрей Александрович

8-953-706-33-96

СОЛОВЬЁВА Анастасия Юрьевна

8-900-517-97-67

МАТЕМАТИКА 1

ПЛУЖНИКОВА Елена Александровна

8-910-653-69-67

ТИШКОВА Екатерина Андреевна

8-999-770-64-50

ПМИ 1

СЛЕТКОВ

8-915-862-49-30

ЗАХАРОВ Владислав Александрович

8-996-957-55-18

ПИ 1

СИДЛЯР Михаил Юрьевич

8-905-048-44-12

КУДРИНА Маргарита Алексеевна

8-960-672-61-14

ИБ1

АНУРЬЕВА Мария Сергеевна

8-953-706-03-03

СОБОЛЬ Анастасия Алексеевна

8-960-670-62-25

БИТ в ПС 1

АНУРЬЕВА Мария Сергеевна

8-953-706-03-03

БАЗАРОВ Кирилл Александрович

8-905-720-51-72

III Курс

Химия 2

БЕРНАЦКИЙ Павел Сергеевич

8-910-654-14-45

8-953-703-86-89

Коровина Кристина Юрьевна

8-960-665-82-72

БИО. 2

МАЛЫШЕВА Елена Владимировна

8-910-755-97-84

Комарова Анастасия Сергеевна

8-953-708-95-51

ЭКО.2

ЗАВЕРШЕНСКИЙ Александр Николаевич

8-902-720-72-66

Широкова Светлана Сергеевна

8-996-957-01-44

ГЕО. 2

ДУБРОВИНА Ирина Викторовна

8-953-723-23-87

Устинова (Колодина) Виктория Сергеевна

8-900-516-16-04

ФИЗИКА 2

ФЕДОТОВ Дмитрий Юрьевич

8-960-672-51-48

БАХАРЕВА Алёна Алексеевна

8-980-677-78-63

МАТЕМАТИКА 2

КОСЕНКОВА Инна Викторовна

8-920-489-23-31

Илясова Александра Александровна

8-953-712-36-89

ПМИ 2

СОЛОВЬЁВ Денис Сергеевич

8-915-885-73-45

Воробьёва Анастасия Сергеевна

8-902-938-00-32

ПИ 2

СИДЛЯР Михаил Юрьевич

8-905-048-44-12

Яковлева Марина Андреевна

8-915-884-28-25

ИБ 2

СКВОРЦОВ Александр Александрович

8-920-474-54-69

Третьяк Дарья Дмитриевна

8-960-659-49-07

БИТ 2

СКВОРЦОВ Александр Александрович

8-920-474-54-69

Калашникова Алина Борисовна

8-920-238-04-11

IV Курс

Химия 3

БЕРДНИКОВА Галина Геннадьевна

8-953-708-14-05

Салимжанова Валерия

8-953-723-37-38

Био. 3

ЛАДА Георгий Аркадьевич

8-920-232-15-52

Кургузова Екатерина Евгеньевна

8-953-719-93-59

Эко. 3

РЯЗАНОВ Алексей Владимирович

8-953-708-26-18

Семенова Анна Владимировна

8-980-676-43-37

Гео. 3

ЛИПЕЦКИХ Алексей Андреевич

8-920-471-19-25

Панюшкина Виктория Алексеевна

8-900-511-28-56

Физика 31

ГАСАНОВ Михаил Фарахуддинович

8-961-619-82-04

Давидович Ангелина Васильевна

8-910-756-75-52

Математика 32

ФИЛИППОВА Ольга Викторовна

8-915-860-19-98

Щербакова Светлана Владиславовна

8-953-706-70-13

ПМИ 33

ХЛЕБНИКОВ Владимир Викторович

8-920-231-18-84

Гусев Павел Сергеевич

8-915-665-64-32

ПИ 35

СИДЛЯР Михаил Юрьевич

8-905-048-44-12

Клещ Александра Ивановна

8-909-233-63-48

ИБ 36

ЛОПАТИН Дмитрий Валерьевич

8-910-754-00-80

Стародубцев Сергей Александрович

8-920-234-39-32

БИТ 38

МИХАЙЛОВА Елена Михайловна

8-920-484-75-55

Забордаев Андрей Олегович

8-953-713-82-78